RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 398, Santa Ynez, California, 93460, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessica Hatchell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Dos Pueblos Invitational
Published by
Shane
Apr 10th 2011, 9:21pm
Comments
Dos Pueblos Invitational
- Apr 9, 2011
Goleta, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arroyo Grande
Bishop Diego
Dos Pueblos
Grace Brethren
Mission Prep
Morro Bay
Nipomo
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Pacifica Christian
Providence (Bur)
San Mateo
Santa Barbara
Santa Ynez
Ventura
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beery, Michael
10
San Mateo
11.57w
+2.2
3
2
Degraffinreid, Jordan
10
Dos Pueblos
11.96w
+2.8
1
3
Wilkinson, Ian
10
Nipomo
12.09w
+2.2
3
4
Camacho, Leo
10
Ventura
12.17w
+2.8
1
5
Koehn, Gavin
10
Santa Barbara
12.23w
+3.4
2
6
Qare, Andrew
10
San Mateo
12.34w
+2.2
3
7
Delgado, Luis
10
Dos Pueblos
12.42w
+2.8
1
8
Sahagan, Andrew
10
Arroyo Grande
12.47w
+2.8
1
9
Ramirez, David
10
Ventura
12.48w
+3.4
2
10
Bornand, Nocolai
10
Dos Pueblos
12.64w
+2.8
1
11
Brown, Kado
10
Ventura
12.70w
+2.8
1
12
Wells, Jonathan
10
Nipomo
12.71w
+2.2
3
13
Stire, Ethan
10
Arroyo Grande
12.79w
+2.8
1
14
Wu, Kevin
10
San Mateo
12.84w
+3.4
2
15
Freeman, Alex
10
Mission Prep
12.90w
+2.2
3
16
Zaragoza, Taylor
10
Dos Pueblos
12.91w
+3.4
2
17
Gomez, Cristobal
10
Nipomo
13.13w
+2.2
3
18
Bellefauille, Trevor
10
Dos Pueblos
13.16w
+3.4
2
19
Leon-Garcia, Elmer
10
Ventura
13.32w
+3.4
2
20
Diaz, Jacob
10
Santa Barbara
14.58w
+3.4
2
Mens 100m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, J.T.
11
Nipomo
11.65
+1.6
2
2
Bieza, Brian
11
Dos Pueblos
11.98
-1.0
1
3
Thorp, Matthew
11
Dos Pueblos
12.20
-1.0
1
4
Heredia, Max
11
Nipomo
12.21w
+2.2
3
5
Fong, Richard
11
San Mateo
12.25
+1.6
2
6
Springer, Justin
11
Nipomo
12.41w
+2.2
3
6
Hernandez, Miguel
11
Dos Pueblos
12.41
-1.0
1
8
Moua, Marshall
10
Dos Pueblos
12.42
-1.0
1
9
Briones, Zack
11
Dos Pueblos
12.44
-1.0
1
10
Terry, Scott
11
Dos Pueblos
12.49
-1.0
1
11
Eschenbach, Tyler
11
Nipomo
12.50w
+2.2
3
12
Andreas, Ryan
11
Santa Ynez
12.51
+1.6
2
13
Perez, Anthony
11
Nipomo
12.85w
+2.2
3
14
Alvarez, Ricardo
11
Dos Pueblos
12.94
+1.6
2
15
Hernandez, Jalen
11
Nipomo
13.02
+1.6
2
16
Lockwood, Brian
11
Dos Pueblos
13.56
+1.6
2
17
Guerrero, Emmanuel
11
Santa Ynez
14.59
+1.6
2
18
Spaar, Kenny
11
Santa Ynez
16.15
+1.6
2
--
Jellison, Bradford
11
Santa Barbara
FS
-1.0
1
Mens 100m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clipper, Roy
12
Dos Pueblos
11.84
+0.2
1
2
Camacho, Adrian
12
Ventura
11.99
+0.2
1
3
Torrey, Cy
12
Dos Pueblos
12.00
+0.2
1
4
Rodriguez, Isaac
12
Ventura
12.18
+0.2
1
5
Speakman, Brendan
12
Ventura
12.32
+0.2
1
6
Debruno, Micah
12
Nipomo
12.39
+0.5
2
7
Kettering, Jordan
12
San Mateo
12.47
+0.5
2
8
Williams, Ryan
12
Santa Ynez
12.69
+0.5
2
9
Aldana, Anthony
12
Santa Barbara
13.15
+0.5
2
10
Zavala, Juan
12
Santa Barbara
13.29
+0.5
2
Mens 100m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quiroga, Mario
9
Arroyo Grande
11.58w
+2.4
1
2
Valdez, Lenny
9
Santa Ynez
11.85w
+2.4
1
3
Norris, John
9
Dos Pueblos
11.92w
+2.4
1
4
Daniel, Eric
9
Ventura
12.29w
+2.4
1
5
David, Jake
9
Ventura
12.30w
+2.4
1
6
Sriprajittichai, Joseph
9
Dos Pueblos
12.48w
+2.4
1
7
Grieder, William
9
Ventura
12.51
+1.6
3
8
Reading, Derek
9
Ventura
12.85w
+2.4
1
9
Greening, John
9
Dos Pueblos
13.04
+1.4
2
10
Brown, Dillon
9
Ventura
13.07
+1.4
2
11
Martinez, Christopher
9
Ventura
13.11
+1.4
2
12
Garcia, David
9
Nipomo
13.45
+1.6
3
13
Miwa, Yuji
09
San Mateo
13.50
+1.6
3
14
Lin, Ryan
9
Ventura
13.62
+1.4
2
15
Dawson, Deion
9
Ventura
13.71w
+2.4
1
16
Hess, Roger
9
Ventura
13.78
+1.4
2
17
Conty, John
09
Providence (Bur)
13.83
+1.6
3
18
Ulep, Skyler
9
Santa Barbara
13.85
+1.6
3
19
Wells, Jeremiah
9
Nipomo
14.20
+1.6
3
20
Ramirez, Guillermo
9
Ventura
14.54
+1.4
2
21
Benko, Brennan
9
Santa Barbara
14.94
+1.6
3
Mens 200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fasth, Collin
10
Santa Barbara
24.25
-4.2
1
2
Beery, Michael
10
San Mateo
24.41
-0.9
2
3
Wilkinson, Ian
10
Nipomo
24.52
-2.8
4
4
Degraffinreid, Jordan
10
Dos Pueblos
24.81
-0.2
3
5
McAllen, Eric
10
Mission Prep
25.08
-0.2
3
6
Qare, Andrew
10
San Mateo
25.52
-0.2
3
7
Gonzalez, Joe
10
Arroyo Grande
25.61
-4.2
1
8
Bland, Quintin
10
Nipomo
25.68
-2.8
4
9
Camacho, Leo
10
Ventura
25.98
-4.2
1
10
Brown, Kado
10
Ventura
25.99
-4.2
1
11
Garcia, Kevin
10
San Mateo
26.08
-0.2
3
12
Delgado, Luis
10
Dos Pueblos
26.22
-4.2
1
13
Eide, Paul
10
Ventura
26.42
-4.2
1
13
Green, Ian
10
Pacifica Christi
26.42
-0.2
3
15
Freeman, Alex
10
Mission Prep
26.45
-0.2
3
16
Ramirez, David
10
Ventura
26.49
-4.2
1
17
Fenske, Josh
10
Mission Prep
26.67
-2.8
4
18
Wu, Kevin
10
San Mateo
26.84
-0.2
3
19
Wells, Jonathan
10
Nipomo
26.87
-0.2
3
20
Gomez, Cristobal
10
Nipomo
27.46
-2.8
4
21
Mares, Victor
10
Ventura
29.08
-0.9
2
22
Diaz, Jacob
10
Santa Barbara
32.39
-0.9
2
23
Cyr, Kevin
10
Dos Pueblos
35.02
-0.9
2
Mens 200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cromer, Kenny
11
Nipomo
24.41
+0.6
3
2
Deleon, Gabe
11
Arroyo Grande
24.59
+1.8
1
3
Munoz, Ruben
11
Santa Barbara
24.66
+1.8
1
4
Wells, J.T.
11
Nipomo
25.52
+0.6
3
5
Tucker, Preston
11
Ventura
26.06
+1.8
1
6
Sumida, Timo
11
Pacifica Christi
26.09
+0.6
3
7
Heredia, Max
11
Nipomo
26.61
-1.0
2
8
Springer, Justin
11
Nipomo
26.68
+0.6
3
9
Hirai, Kyle
11
San Mateo
26.88
+0.6
3
10
Colton, Connor
11
Dos Pueblos
27.29
-1.0
2
11
Perez, Anthony
11
Nipomo
27.93
-1.0
2
12
Alfanador, Juan
11
San Mateo
28.66
-1.0
2
13
Yilma, Nati
11
Pacifica Christi
29.17
+0.6
3
14
Hernandez, Jalen
11
Nipomo
29.20
-1.0
2
15
Hanna, Dion
11
Nipomo
31.23
-1.0
2
Mens 200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Torrey, Cy
12
Dos Pueblos
24.62
nwi
1
2
Clipper, Roy
12
Dos Pueblos
24.92
nwi
1
3
Camacho, Adrian
12
Ventura
24.93
nwi
1
4
Brady, Trevor
12
Morro Bay
25.16
nwi
1
5
Orozco, Luis
12
Ventura
25.91
nwi
1
6
Speakman, Brendan
12
Ventura
25.92
nwi
1
7
Hito, Danny
12
San Mateo
26.40
nwi
1
8
Zepeda, Andy
12
Providence (Bur)
28.22
nwi
1
Mens 200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quiroga, Mario
9
Arroyo Grande
24.77
-2.3
1
2
Valdez, Lenny
9
Santa Ynez
25.24
-2.3
1
3
McGhee, Zachary
9
Ventura
25.56
-2.3
1
4
Ramirez, Sergio
9
Dos Pueblos
26.16
-2.3
1
5
Sriprajittichai, Joseph
9
Dos Pueblos
26.25
-2.3
1
6
Grieder, William
9
Ventura
26.62
-2.3
1
7
Reading, Derek
9
Ventura
27.36
-1.0
2
8
Hernandez, Andy
9
Dos Pueblos
27.93
-2.3
1
9
Garcia, David
9
Nipomo
28.62
+0.8
3
10
Hess, Roger
9
Ventura
29.13
-1.0
2
11
Lin, Ryan
9
Ventura
29.26
-1.0
2
12
Sy, Tobby
9
Santa Barbara
29.36
+0.8
3
13
Estrada, Mario
9
Ventura
29.77
-1.0
2
14
Conty, John
09
Providence (Bur)
30.11
+0.8
3
15
Wells, Jeremiah
9
Nipomo
30.43
+0.8
3
Mens 400m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beery, Michael
10
San Mateo
53.19
2
2
Eide, Paul
10
Ventura
56.02
2
3
Bland, Quintin
10
Nipomo
56.19
1
4
Garcia, Kevin
10
San Mateo
57.47
1
5
Carroll, Justin
10
Morro Bay
57.95
1
6
Dill, Cody
10
Orcutt Academy
58.71
2
7
Fenske, Josh
10
Mission Prep
58.78
2
8
Ortega, Max
10
Dos Pueblos
1:00.20
1
9
Martin, Cameron
10
Pacifica Christi
1:02.00
2
10
Mjelde, Tanner
10
Santa Barbara
1:02.75
2
11
Green, Ian
10
Pacifica Christi
1:03.29
1
12
Veness, Tyler
10
Orcutt Academy
1:05.11
2
13
Diaz, Jacob
10
Santa Barbara
1:08.67
1
Mens 400m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cromer, Kenny
11
Nipomo
52.36
2
2
Amparan, Christopher
11
Santa Barbara
56.58
1
3
Stokes, Drake
11
Nipomo
57.00
2
4
Tucker, Preston
11
Ventura
58.63
2
5
Sumida, Timo
11
Pacifica Christi
59.77
2
6
Colton, Connor
11
Dos Pueblos
1:00.98
1
7
Alfanador, Juan
11
San Mateo
1:01.81
2
8
Yilma, Nati
11
Pacifica Christi
1:03.47
2
9
Ecker, Chris
11
San Mateo
1:13.76
1
Mens 400m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Bryan
12
Morro Bay
52.34
1
2
Brady, Trevor
12
Morro Bay
54.81
1
3
Taylor, Nathaniel
12
Santa Barbara
55.38
1
4
Orozco, Luis
12
Ventura
55.54
1
5
Reyes, Jose
11
Ventura
56.72
1
Mens 400m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Sergio
9
Dos Pueblos
58.53
1
2
Fedyk, Sasha
9
Santa Barbara
1:01.10
1
3
Estrada, Mario
9
Ventura
1:02.32
1
4
Wells, Jeremiah
9
Nipomo
1:04.33
1
5
Ramirez, Guillermo
9
Ventura
1:05.47
1
Mens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linehan, John
10
Dos Pueblos
2:06.77
1
2
Vedrin, Billy
10
Morro Bay
2:09.53
1
3
Aguayo, Hugo
10
Santa Ynez
2:14.97
1
4
Cordeniz, Nicholas
10
Dos Pueblos
2:16.20
1
5
Debruno, Nate
10
Orcutt Academy
2:16.50
1
6
Maule, Blake
10
Arroyo Grande
2:16.60
1
7
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Santa Barbara
2:19.83
1
8
DeLano, Evan
10
Pacifica Christi
2:23.54
1
9
Cochran, William
10
Dos Pueblos
2:26.40
1
10
Lebell, Ben
10
Dos Pueblos
2:26.48
1
11
Dill, Cody
10
Orcutt Academy
2:27.88
1
12
Bergye, Evans
10
Arroyo Grande
2:27.90
1
13
Takayesu, Allen
10
Dos Pueblos
2:30.72
1
14
Rosen, Marcus
10
Pacifica Christi
2:32.05
1
15
Santos, Ricky
11
Santa Ynez
2:35.15
1
16
Dwelley, Thomas
10
Dos Pueblos
2:36.90
1
17
Veness, Tyler
10
Orcutt Academy
2:39.49
1
18
Gonzales, Mason
10
Dos Pueblos
2:43.26
1
Mens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Ian
11
Ventura
2:07.66
1
2
Libby, Blair
11
Arroyo Grande
2:14.02
1
3
Avila, David
11
Arroyo Grande
2:18.16
1
4
Bennett, Brandon
11
Santa Ynez
2:20.21
1
5
Thompson, Jesse
11
Santa Ynez
2:27.39
1
6
Abracia, Sammy
11
Providence (Bur)
2:29.92
1
7
Gruber, Kevin
11
San Mateo
2:34.68
1
8
Guerrero, Emmanuel
11
Santa Ynez
2:44.88
1
9
Lockerby, David
11
San Mateo
2:49.06
1
Mens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Treiberg, Klarq
12
Ventura
2:08.12
1
2
Reyes, Jose
11
Ventura
2:08.15
1
3
Garcia, Javier
12
Santa Ynez
2:09.62
1
4
Sarmiento, Sam
12
Dos Pueblos
2:09.80
1
5
Chow, Bryant
12
San Mateo
2:32.23
1
Mens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGhee, Zachary
9
Ventura
2:13.96
1
2
Van Beurden, Daniel
9
Morro Bay
2:21.57
1
3
Morales, Michael
9
Ventura
2:21.82
1
4
Popoca, Chris
9
Morro Bay
2:21.94
1
5
Bello, Gustavo
9
Santa Barbara
2:23.98
1
6
Lucero, Everet
9
Arroyo Grande
2:24.14
1
7
Miles, John
9
Arroyo Grande
2:24.33
1
8
Turk, Chris
09
Orcutt Academy
2:24.50
1
9
Kovacs, Kyle
9
Dos Pueblos
2:28.02
1
10
Yost, Kyle
9
Arroyo Grande
2:28.61
1
11
Munizich, Tanner
9
Santa Barbara
2:33.41
1
12
Armenta, Jesus
9
Ventura
2:33.42
1
13
Esparza, Oscar
9
Ventura
2:36.73
1
14
Singh, Dewan
9
Dos Pueblos
2:36.87
1
15
Graves, William
9
Santa Barbara
2:42.30
1
16
Soto, Toby
9
Santa Ynez
2:49.41
1
17
Peinado, Brycen
9
Dos Pueblos
3:04.22
1
--
Gutierrez, Oziel
9
Morro Bay
DQ
1
Mens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Max
10
Dos Pueblos
4:42.22
1
2
Vedrin, Billy
10
Morro Bay
4:48.90
1
3
Debruno, Nate
10
Orcutt Academy
4:49.11
1
4
Maule, Blake
10
Arroyo Grande
4:52.04
1
5
Scheuermann, James
10
Santa Barbara
4:52.13
1
6
Lux, Jared
10
Santa Barbara
4:53.39
1
7
Woods, Eric
10
Santa Barbara
4:57.01
1
8
Cordeniz, Nicholas
10
Dos Pueblos
5:13.58
1
9
Lebell, Ben
10
Dos Pueblos
5:17.39
1
10
Whitt, Craig
10
Grace Brethren
5:18.44
1
11
Rosen, Marcus
10
Pacifica Christi
5:20.26
1
12
Bergye, Evans
10
Arroyo Grande
5:25.32
1
13
Cochran, William
10
Dos Pueblos
5:33.10
1
14
Gonzales, Mason
10
Dos Pueblos
5:42.12
1
15
Lopez, Eddie
10
Providence (Bur)
6:01.45
1
--
Santos, Ricky
11
Santa Ynez
NT
1
Mens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Libby, Blair
11
Arroyo Grande
4:53.25
1
2
Avila, David
11
Arroyo Grande
4:58.03
1
3
Zukin, Dylan
11
Dos Pueblos
4:59.87
1
4
Hopwood, Ethan
11
Mission Prep
5:03.53
1
4
Bennett, Brandon
11
Santa Ynez
5:03.53
1
6
Shelton, Tanner
11
Ventura
5:16.82
1
7
Thompson, Jesse
11
Santa Ynez
5:27.24
1
8
Gruber, Kevin
11
San Mateo
5:28.99
1
9
Mercado, Eddie
11
Providence (Bur)
5:56.59
1
10
Gilbert, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
5:59.99
1
11
Lockerby, David
11
San Mateo
6:10.72
1
12
Spaar, Kenny
11
Santa Ynez
6:11.59
1
Mens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Treiberg, Klarq
12
Ventura
4:45.15
1
2
Garcia, Javier
12
Santa Ynez
4:48.90
1
3
Meko, Josh
12
Nipomo
4:49.92
1
4
Morrow-Jones, Brendan
12
Dos Pueblos
4:52.34
1
5
McGonagill, Mack
12
Morro Bay
4:52.81
1
6
Sarmiento, Sam
12
Dos Pueblos
4:54.28
1
7
Drew, Ryan
12
Dos Pueblos
5:00.78
1
8
Roberts, Matthew
12
Ventura
5:07.74
1
9
Teoyotl, Edwin
12
Ventura
5:11.30
1
10
Fierro, Quinn
12
Dos Pueblos
5:16.22
1
11
Gonzalez, Gabriel
12
Santa Barbara
5:18.68
1
12
Plymire, Konnor
12
Santa Barbara
5:24.47
1
13
Chow, Bryant
12
San Mateo
5:38.73
1
Mens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, John
9
Arroyo Grande
4:50.79
1
2
McGhee, Zachary
9
Ventura
4:55.64
1
3
Miles, John
9
Arroyo Grande
4:58.62
1
4
Bradford, Tyler
9
Dos Pueblos
4:59.45
1
5
Smith, Cole
9
Dos Pueblos
5:00.62
1
6
Van Beurden, Daniel
9
Morro Bay
5:05.38
1
7
Turk, Chris
09
Orcutt Academy
5:07.50
1
8
Bello, Gustavo
9
Santa Barbara
5:10.67
1
9
Mayorga, Angel
9
Ventura
5:12.90
1
10
Capelle, Eric
9
Dos Pueblos
5:14.71
1
11
Popoca, Chris
9
Morro Bay
5:17.64
1
12
Munizich, Tanner
9
Santa Barbara
5:21.65
1
13
Morales, Michael
9
Ventura
5:22.12
1
14
Apodaca, Bradley
9
Santa Barbara
5:25.87
1
15
Dutter, Collin
9
Dos Pueblos
5:26.82
1
16
Downey, Phillip
9
Dos Pueblos
5:28.97
1
16
Peinado, Brycen
9
Dos Pueblos
5:28.97
1
18
Gutierrez, Oziel
9
Morro Bay
5:29.36
1
19
Kovacs, Kyle
9
Dos Pueblos
5:30.50
1
20
Armenta, Jesus
9
Ventura
5:37.83
1
21
Yost, Kyle
9
Arroyo Grande
5:37.98
1
22
Okuda, Yujin
09
Providence (Bur)
5:42.15
1
23
Nguyen, Duy
9
Dos Pueblos
5:42.46
1
24
Goerke, Gavin
9
Santa Barbara
5:45.12
1
25
Taylor, Patrick
9
Dos Pueblos
5:45.86
1
26
Zamora, Brian
09
San Mateo
5:54.79
1
27
Swofford, Brandon
09
Providence (Bur)
6:00.64
1
28
Ramirez, Samuel
9
Dos Pueblos
6:01.72
1
29
Minnis, Declan
9
Santa Barbara
6:02.69
1
30
Graves, William
9
Santa Barbara
6:03.56
1
31
Robles, Alejandro
9
Ventura
6:04.64
1
32
Lara, Nathan
9
Dos Pueblos
6:04.79
1
33
Soto, Toby
9
Santa Ynez
6:06.42
1
34
Klinlimali, Tustin
09
Providence (Bur)
6:28.08
1
Mens 3200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lux, Jared
10
Santa Barbara
10:45.70
1
2
Scheuermann, James
10
Santa Barbara
10:46.10
1
3
Debruno, Nate
10
Orcutt Academy
10:48.60
1
4
Woods, Eric
10
Santa Barbara
11:03.40
1
5
Macaluso, John
10
Santa Ynez
11:15.70
1
6
Whitt, Craig
10
Grace Brethren
11:23.20
1
7
Kawakatsu, Masa
10
San Mateo
11:52.70
1
8
Lopez, Eddie
10
Providence (Bur)
13:14.90
1
Mens 3200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Angel, Anthony
11
Santa Ynez
10:48.38
1
2
Hopwood, Ethan
11
Mission Prep
11:04.81
1
3
Ueda, Kay
11
San Mateo
13:58.26
1
Mens 3200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGonagill, Mack
12
Morro Bay
10:24.70
1
2
Meko, Josh
12
Nipomo
10:34.60
1
3
Wong, Jesse
12
San Mateo
10:38.60
1
Mens 3200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Tyler
9
Dos Pueblos
11:18.50
1
2
Apodaca, Bradley
9
Santa Barbara
11:27.90
1
3
Kovacs, Kyle
9
Dos Pueblos
11:52.70
1
4
McClish, Rory
9
Morro Bay
12:03.40
1
5
Henderson, Curtis
9
Pacifica Christi
12:26.70
1
6
Goerke, Gavin
9
Santa Barbara
12:45.80
1
7
Okuda, Yujin
09
Providence (Bur)
13:06.10
1
8
Bernal, Ignacio
9
Nipomo
13:16.20
1
--
Van Beurden, Daniel
9
Morro Bay
NT
1
--
Klinlimali, Tustin
09
Providence (Bur)
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Elijah
10
Arroyo Grande
15.99
+0.7
1
2
Kroll, John
10
Ventura
16.24
-1.5
2
3
Lew, Evan
10
Dos Pueblos
17.24
+0.7
1
4
Bommerez, Jonathan
10
Dos Pueblos
17.45
+0.7
1
5
Schuman, Daniel
10
Mission Prep
17.72
-1.5
2
6
Simpson, Torrey
10
Santa Barbara
17.86
+0.7
1
7
Garcia, Jordan
10
Ventura
19.25
+0.7
1
8
Martin, Cameron
10
Pacifica Christi
19.51
-1.5
2
9
Powell, William
10
Santa Barbara
19.78
+0.7
1
10
DeLeon, Brandon
10
San Mateo
19.95
-1.5
2
11
Pacaoan, Shawn
10
Morro Bay
20.18
+0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Chris
11
Nipomo
17.73
-2.8
1
2
Pugh, Geoff
11
Ventura
18.70
-2.8
1
3
Cordes, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
18.93
-2.8
1
4
Guerrero, Jaime
11
Santa Ynez
19.49
-2.8
1
5
Eschenbach, Tyler
11
Nipomo
19.75
-2.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, German
12
Dos Pueblos
16.86
-1.4
1
2
Wong, Jesse
12
San Mateo
17.26
-1.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grieder, William
9
Ventura
16.87
+0.0
1
2
Peterson, John
9
Ventura
18.81
+0.0
1
3
Reading, Derek
9
Ventura
19.14
+0.0
1
4
Sloan, Jeffrey
9
Dos Pueblos
20.32
+0.0
1
5
Herbold, William
9
Ventura
20.34
+0.0
1
6
Dawson, Deion
9
Ventura
20.64
+0.0
1
7
Seibel, Samuel
9
Dos Pueblos
21.99
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Larry
10
San Mateo
43.40
1
2
Grajeda, Shane
10
Ventura
43.94
1
3
Bommerez, Jonathan
10
Dos Pueblos
45.75
1
4
Kroll, John
10
Ventura
45.77
2
5
Lew, Evan
10
Dos Pueblos
47.24
1
6
Schuman, Daniel
10
Mission Prep
48.52
2
7
Martin, Cameron
10
Pacifica Christi
49.62
2
8
Kerman, James
10
Santa Barbara
49.70
1
9
Garcia, Jordan
10
Ventura
50.80
1
10
DeLano, Evan
10
Pacifica Christi
51.29
2
11
Powell, William
10
Santa Barbara
51.39
1
12
DeLeon, Brandon
10
San Mateo
51.41
2
Mens 300m Hurdles 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eschenbach, Tyler
11
Nipomo
47.47
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, German
12
Dos Pueblos
41.78
1
2
Wong, Jesse
12
San Mateo
41.87
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herbold, William
9
Ventura
50.42
1
2
Peterson, John
9
Ventura
50.92
1
3
Seibel, Samuel
9
Dos Pueblos
51.36
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fasth
,
Koehn
,
Stevens
,
Walker
Santa Barbara
45.86
1
2
Holt
,
Sahagan
,
Williams
,
Gonzalez
Arroyo Grande
46.31
1
3
Relay Team
San Mateo
46.37
1
4
Camacho
,
Brown
,
DeJong
,
Bourbeau
Ventura
47.45
1
5
Relay Team
Nipomo
48.96
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nipomo
45.89
1
2
Gonzalez
,
Jellison
,
Munoz
,
Danow
Santa Barbara
46.89
1
3
Briones
,
Moua
,
Thorp
,
Bieza
Dos Pueblos
47.10
1
4
Relay Team
Nipomo
51.19
1
--
Relay Team
San Mateo
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ventura
47.16
1
2
Torrey
,
Rios
,
Hernande
,
Clipper
Dos Pueblos
47.37
1
3
Zavala
,
Malde-Zo
,
Gonzalez
,
Taylor
Santa Barbara
51.66
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris
,
Sripraji
,
Greening
,
Ramirez
Dos Pueblos
48.07
1
2
Arensen
,
Cannon-B
,
Benko
,
Page
Santa Barbara
54.43
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens
,
Walker
,
Gonzalez
,
Fasth
Santa Barbara
3:48.90
1
2
Grajeda
,
Ramirez
,
DeJong
,
Kroll
Ventura
3:49.03
1
3
Holt
,
Gonzalez
,
Maule
,
Sahagan
Arroyo Grande
3:52.58
1
4
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:03.71
1
5
Relay Team
Orcutt Academy
4:17.21
1
6
Medina
,
Scheuerm
,
Woods
,
Lux
Santa Barbara
4:24.75
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nipomo
3:46.34
1
2
Munoz
,
Amparan
,
Gonzalez
,
Jellison
Santa Barbara
3:48.39
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Jordan
,
Gonzalez
,
Plymire
Santa Barbara
4:11.00
1
2
Relay Team
Providence (Bur)
4:23.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ventura
4:01.58
1
2
Nichols
,
Miles
,
Lucero
,
St. Deni
Arroyo Grande
4:12.42
1
3
Cannon-B
,
Apodaca
,
Woods
,
Brothers
Santa Barbara
4:13.65
1
4
Munizich
,
Goerke
,
Graves
,
Bello
Santa Barbara
4:34.84
1
5
Pitney
,
Sy
,
Minnis
,
Garcia
Santa Barbara
4:39.26
1
Mens Shot Put 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darosa, Andrew
10
Mission Prep
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
2
Wall, Sullivan
10
Grace Brethren
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
3
Spadoro, Philip
10
Dos Pueblos
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
4
Armijo, Matt
10
Nipomo
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
5
Flores, Roman
10
Nipomo
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
6
Desesa, Andrew
10
Mission Prep
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
7
Uzueta, Greg
Nipomo
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
8
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Santa Barbara
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
9
Hunt, Stephen
10
Santa Barbara
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
10
Lopez, Angel
10
Nipomo
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
11
Unks, Andrew
10
Morro Bay
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
12
Haslem, Charles
10
Santa Barbara
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
13
Acebu, Allan
10
Dos Pueblos
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
14
Hammer, Eric
10
Pacifica Christi
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
15
Mintz, Jeff
10
Santa Ynez
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
16
Levesque, Matt
10
Santa Ynez
3-11.00
(1.19m)
1
Mens Shot Put 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimball, Brett
11
Nipomo
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
2
Walker, Devon
11
Ventura
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
3
Pulido, Cory
11
Ventura
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
4
Marlow, Robert
11
Ventura
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
5
Stump, Will
11
Arroyo Grande
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
6
Purkey, Justin
11
Arroyo Grande
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
7
Melendez, Tyler
11
Nipomo
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
8
Jones, Cameron
11
Morro Bay
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
9
Costa, Jason
11
Nipomo
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
10
Paine, David
11
Arroyo Grande
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
10
Duff, Caleb
11
Ventura
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
12
Mireles, Nino
11
Dos Pueblos
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
13
Dale, Connor
11
Dos Pueblos
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
14
Colton, Connor
11
Dos Pueblos
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
15
Gebhardt, Nick
11
Santa Barbara
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
15
Nyguen, Kevin
11
Santa Ynez
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
Mens Shot Put 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coccillos, A.J.
12
Ventura
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
2
Kingsley, Ben
12
Ventura
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
3
Lagattuta, James
12
Dos Pueblos
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
4
Torres, Jerardo
12
Nipomo
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
5
Kay, Branden
12
Arroyo Grande
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
6
Neary, Dustan
12
Ventura
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
7
Tingstrom, Trevor
12
Santa Barbara
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
8
Kilroy, Griffin
12
Santa Barbara
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
9
Liedtke, Nico
12
San Mateo
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
10
Malde-Zoradi, Austin
12
Santa Barbara
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
11
Zavala, Juan
12
Santa Barbara
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
Mens Shot Put 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sistek, Daniel
9
Arroyo Grande
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
2
Krall, Tevin
9
Ventura
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
3
Bell, Leshon
9
Dos Pueblos
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
4
Dickinson, Jonathan
9
Dos Pueblos
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
5
Flynn, Jonathan
9
Santa Ynez
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
5
Abbott, Derek
9
Dos Pueblos
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
7
Castillo, Isaac
9
Arroyo Grande
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
8
Lang, Damien
9
Dos Pueblos
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
9
White, Spencer
9
Ventura
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
10
Bickmore, Harrison
9
Nipomo
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
Springer, Jared
9
Nipomo
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
12
Blevins, David
9
Dos Pueblos
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
13
McCallister, Kellan
9
Arroyo Grande
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
14
Scott, Patrick
9
Dos Pueblos
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
15
Mogenson, Clayton
9
Santa Ynez
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
16
Carnemolla, Tyler
9
Santa Ynez
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
17
Sommers, Jacob
9
Santa Ynez
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
18
Gomez, Junior
9
Santa Ynez
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
19
Dill, David
9
Dos Pueblos
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
20
Lum, Hunter
9
Dos Pueblos
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
Mens Discus 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Sullivan
10
Grace Brethren
130-08
(39.83m)
1
2
Darosa, Andrew
10
Mission Prep
127-07
(38.89m)
1
3
Uzueta, Greg
Nipomo
110-07
(33.71m)
1
4
Flores, Roman
10
Nipomo
110-01
(33.55m)
1
5
Woodruff, Nolan
10
Ventura
104-08
(31.90m)
1
6
Levesque, Matt
10
Santa Ynez
100-09
(30.71m)
1
7
Armijo, Matt
10
Nipomo
96-09
(29.49m)
1
8
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Santa Barbara
91-07
(27.91m)
1
9
Hunt, Stephen
10
Santa Barbara
75-08
(23.06m)
1
10
Pena, Jordan
10
Santa Barbara
74-07
(22.73m)
1
11
Desesa, Andrew
10
Mission Prep
69-02
(21.08m)
1
12
Acebu, Allan
10
Dos Pueblos
68-09
(20.96m)
1
13
Beck, Sid
10
Santa Barbara
67-08
(20.62m)
1
14
Haslem, Charles
10
Santa Barbara
60-11
(18.57m)
1
15
Unks, Andrew
10
Morro Bay
59-07
(18.16m)
1
16
Hammer, Eric
10
Pacifica Christi
49-01
(14.96m)
1
17
Mintz, Jeff
10
Santa Ynez
26-09
(8.15m)
1
Mens Discus 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Devon
11
Ventura
142-04
(43.38m)
1
2
Marlow, Robert
11
Ventura
127-08
(38.91m)
1
3
Kimball, Brett
11
Nipomo
126-01
(38.43m)
1
4
Purkey, Justin
11
Arroyo Grande
121-11
(37.16m)
1
5
Stump, Will
11
Arroyo Grande
120-01
(36.60m)
1
6
Pulido, Cory
11
Ventura
112-02
(34.19m)
1
7
Costa, Jason
11
Nipomo
110-08
(33.73m)
1
8
Meinhold, Waiman
11
Dos Pueblos
106-00
(32.31m)
1
9
Duff, Caleb
11
Ventura
102-08
(31.29m)
1
10
Jones, Cameron
11
Morro Bay
99-00
(30.18m)
1
11
Caron, Brandon
12
Santa Ynez
95-07
(29.13m)
1
12
Melendez, Tyler
11
Nipomo
95-05
(29.08m)
1
13
Paine, David
11
Arroyo Grande
95-03
(29.03m)
1
14
Danow, Edward
11
Santa Barbara
92-04
(28.14m)
1
15
Dale, Connor
11
Dos Pueblos
88-09
(27.05m)
1
16
Mireles, Nino
11
Dos Pueblos
81-07
(24.87m)
1
17
Gebhardt, Nick
11
Santa Barbara
67-01
(20.45m)
1
Mens Discus 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coccillos, A.J.
12
Ventura
136-07
(41.63m)
1
2
Lagattuta, James
12
Dos Pueblos
124-00
(37.80m)
1
3
Kingsley, Ben
12
Ventura
123-06
(37.64m)
1
4
Torres, Jerardo
12
Nipomo
119-05
(36.40m)
1
5
Kay, Branden
12
Arroyo Grande
110-00
(33.53m)
1
6
Kilroy, Griffin
12
Santa Barbara
108-05
(33.05m)
1
7
Zavala, Juan
12
Santa Barbara
94-04
(28.75m)
1
8
Tingstrom, Trevor
12
Santa Barbara
91-05
(27.86m)
1
9
Liedtke, Nico
12
San Mateo
89-00
(27.13m)
1
10
Hunter, Chris
12
Santa Ynez
84-01
(25.63m)
1
11
Malde-Zoradi, Austin
12
Santa Barbara
83-06
(25.45m)
1
12
Camacho, Adrian
12
Ventura
60-01
(18.31m)
1
Mens Discus 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sistek, Daniel
9
Arroyo Grande
105-01
(32.03m)
1
2
Mogenson, Clayton
9
Santa Ynez
104-01
(31.72m)
1
3
Dickinson, Jonathan
9
Dos Pueblos
99-11
(30.45m)
1
4
McCallister, Kellan
9
Arroyo Grande
98-02
(29.92m)
1
5
White, Spencer
9
Ventura
97-11
(29.85m)
1
6
Bell, Leshon
9
Dos Pueblos
92-03
(28.12m)
1
7
Krall, Tevin
9
Ventura
91-08
(27.94m)
1
8
Blevins, David
9
Dos Pueblos
91-03
(27.81m)
1
9
Gomez, Junior
9
Santa Ynez
85-09
(26.14m)
1
10
Lang, Damien
9
Dos Pueblos
81-11
(24.97m)
1
11
Abbott, Derek
9
Dos Pueblos
81-04
(24.79m)
1
12
Scott, Patrick
9
Dos Pueblos
74-06
(22.71m)
1
13
Sommers, Jacob
9
Santa Ynez
72-03
(22.02m)
1
14
Lum, Hunter
9
Dos Pueblos
70-02
(21.39m)
1
15
Carnemolla, Tyler
9
Santa Ynez
67-05
(20.55m)
1
16
Castillo, Isaac
9
Arroyo Grande
66-01
(20.14m)
1
17
Bickmore, Harrison
9
Nipomo
64-08
(19.71m)
1
18
Springer, Jared
9
Nipomo
63-05
(19.33m)
1
19
Hekhuis, Shane
9
Santa Barbara
51-08
(15.75m)
1
20
Dill, David
9
Dos Pueblos
51-07
(15.72m)
1
Mens High Jump 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Justin
10
Arroyo Grande
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Spadoro, Philip
10
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Kroll, John
10
Ventura
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Garcia, Kevin
10
San Mateo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Favre-Schwan, Garrett
10
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Ramirez, David
10
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Marshall, Bryce
10
Dos Pueblos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
McAllen, Eric
10
Mission Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Ian
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Cali, Clark
10
Mission Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Jordan
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meinhold, Shen
11
Dos Pueblos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Zimmerman, Jackson
11
Arroyo Grande
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Bieza, Brian
11
Dos Pueblos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Mann, William
11
Santa Ynez
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Baker, Marc
11
Nipomo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Cordes, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Marlow, Robert
11
Ventura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Jones, Cameron
11
Morro Bay
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Ueda, Kay
11
San Mateo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Meinhold, Waiman
11
Dos Pueblos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Oatis, Matthew
11
Santa Barbara
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Hirai, Kyle
11
San Mateo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Guerrero, Jaime
11
Santa Ynez
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens High Jump 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neary, Dustan
12
Ventura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Cortez, Juan
12
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Ingram, Mark
12
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Kingsley, Ben
12
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Hibbler, Kamal
12
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Jimenez, Edgard
12
Santa Ynez
NH
(--)
1
--
Rapoport, Isaac
12
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson Crummer, Wil
9
Santa Barbara
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Meinhold, Jieh
9
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
David, Jake
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Clancy, Connor
9
Santa Barbara
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Cannon-Berg, Roy
9
Santa Barbara
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Gomez, Junior
9
Santa Ynez
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Marcus, Ari
9
Dos Pueblos
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Cutcliffe, Tate
9
Dos Pueblos
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Lin, Ryan
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Larry
10
San Mateo
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
2
Camacho, Leo
10
Ventura
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
3
Stevens, James
10
Santa Barbara
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
4
Chapman, James
10
Dos Pueblos
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
5
McAllen, Eric
10
Mission Prep
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
6
Tabor, Asa
10
Ventura
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
7
Mares, Victor
10
Ventura
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
8
DeLano, Evan
10
Pacifica Christi
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
9
Pascual, Jeremy
10
San Mateo
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
10
Switzer, Kurtis
10
Dos Pueblos
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
10
Koehn, Gavin
10
Santa Barbara
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
12
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Santa Barbara
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
13
Beck, Sid
10
Santa Barbara
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
14
Leon-Garcia, Elmer
10
Ventura
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
15
Marshall, Bryce
10
Dos Pueblos
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
16
Singh, Vir
10
Dos Pueblos
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
17
Sheridan, Nathan
10
Santa Barbara
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
18
Schuman, Daniel
10
Mission Prep
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meinhold, Waiman
11
Dos Pueblos
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
2
Zimmerman, Jackson
11
Arroyo Grande
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
3
Perez, Marcus
11
Arroyo Grande
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
4
Deleon, Gabe
11
Arroyo Grande
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
5
Meinhold, Shen
11
Dos Pueblos
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
6
Pugh, Geoff
11
Ventura
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
7
Souza, Chris
11
Nipomo
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
8
Fong, Richard
11
San Mateo
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
9
Strong, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
10
Irvine, James
11
Santa Ynez
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
11
Garcia, Steven
11
Nipomo
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
12
Marlow, Robert
11
Ventura
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
12
Cordes, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
14
Paskal, Avery
11
Santa Barbara
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Gonzalez, Matt
11
Santa Barbara
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
16
Yilma, Nati
11
Pacifica Christi
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
17
Zukin, Dylan
11
Dos Pueblos
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
18
Walker, Devon
11
Ventura
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
19
Pulido, Cory
11
Ventura
12-07.25
(3.84m)
nwi
1
--
Amparan, Christopher
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cortez, Juan
12
Ventura
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
2
Hunter, Chris
12
Santa Ynez
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
3
Hibbler, Kamal
12
Ventura
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Jeremy
12
Dos Pueblos
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Isaac
12
Ventura
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
6
Jimenez, Edgard
12
Santa Ynez
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
7
Aldana, Anthony
12
Santa Barbara
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
David, Jake
9
Ventura
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Dillon
9
Ventura
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
3
Hudson Crummer, Wil
9
Santa Barbara
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
4
Brothers, Isiah
9
Santa Barbara
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
5
Maddalon, Joseph
9
Dos Pueblos
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
6
Meinhold, Jieh
9
Dos Pueblos
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
7
Doiron, Adam
9
Santa Barbara
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
8
Dawson, Deion
9
Ventura
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
9
Clancy, Connor
9
Santa Barbara
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
10
Cutcliffe, Tate
9
Dos Pueblos
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
11
Woods, Scott
9
Santa Barbara
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
12
Pitney, Ethan
9
Santa Barbara
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
13
Garcia, David
9
Nipomo
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
14
Gillard, Noah
9
Santa Barbara
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
15
Benko, Brennan
9
Santa Barbara
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
16
Hovey, Aidan
9
Dos Pueblos
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
17
Bangs, Michael
9
Santa Barbara
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
18
Hess, Roger
9
Ventura
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
19
Marcus, Ari
9
Dos Pueblos
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
20
McKernan, Matthew
9
Dos Pueblos
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
21
Leach, Jack
9
Santa Barbara
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Larry
10
San Mateo
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
2
Leon-Garcia, Elmer
10
Ventura
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
3
Chapman, James
10
Dos Pueblos
38-10.25
(11.84m)
nwi
1
4
Stevens, James
10
Santa Barbara
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
5
Holt, Elijah
10
Arroyo Grande
37-00.25
(11.28m)
nwi
1
6
Switzer, Kurtis
10
Dos Pueblos
36-08.75
(11.20m)
nwi
1
7
Cali, Clark
10
Mission Prep
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
8
Pascual, Jeremy
10
San Mateo
36-01.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
9
Mares, Victor
10
Ventura
34-11.25
(10.65m)
nwi
1
10
Kerman, James
10
Santa Barbara
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
11
Marshall, Bryce
10
Dos Pueblos
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
12
Singh, Vir
10
Dos Pueblos
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Cameron
10
Pacifica Christi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meinhold, Waiman
11
Dos Pueblos
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
2
Zimmerman, Jackson
11
Arroyo Grande
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
3
Walker, JR
11
Pacifica Christi
40-10.75
(12.47m)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Cameron
11
Morro Bay
37-00.75
(11.30m)
nwi
1
5
Meinhold, Shen
11
Dos Pueblos
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
6
Cordes, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
7
Perez, Marcus
11
Arroyo Grande
34-06.25
(10.52m)
nwi
1
8
Oatis, Matthew
11
Santa Barbara
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
9
Garcia, Steven
11
Nipomo
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
10
Paskal, Avery
11
Santa Barbara
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Debruno, Micah
12
Nipomo
40-09.25
(12.43m)
nwi
1
2
Hibbler, Kamal
12
Ventura
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
3
Clipper, Roy
12
Dos Pueblos
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Dillon
9
Ventura
36-08.75
(11.20m)
nwi
1
2
Brothers, Isiah
9
Santa Barbara
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
3
Meinhold, Jieh
9
Dos Pueblos
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
4
Garcia, David
9
Nipomo
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
5
Marcus, Ari
9
Dos Pueblos
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stull, Kevin
10
Orange Lutheran
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Reeves, Joey
10
Arroyo Grande
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Mattoon, Josh
10
Orange Lutheran
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Switzer, Kurtis
10
Dos Pueblos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Schuman, Daniel
10
Mission Prep
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Jarvis, James
10
Arroyo Grande
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Wu, Kevin
10
San Mateo
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellefauille, Trevor
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Mason
11
Orange Lutheran
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Strong, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Bieza, Brian
11
Dos Pueblos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Duran, Damian
11
Nipomo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Lockwood, Brian
11
Dos Pueblos
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Hall, Ryley
11
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debruno, Micah
12
Nipomo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Mennel, Louis
12
Morro Bay
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Rapoport, Isaac
12
Morro Bay
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Johnson, Jeremy
12
Dos Pueblos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Ingram, Mark
12
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Zak, Nathan
12
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
David, Jake
9
Ventura
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1
Bean, David
9
Orange Lutheran
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Cutcliffe, Tate
9
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Anderson, Scott
9
Nipomo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Maddalon, Joseph
9
Dos Pueblos
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Greening, John
9
Dos Pueblos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Dill, David
9
Dos Pueblos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
McKernan, Matthew
9
Dos Pueblos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Burns, Dominic
9
Morro Bay
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Astle, Clark
9
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Hovey, Aidan
9
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rathjens, Sydney
10
Mission Prep
12.93w
+3.7
2
2
Moreno, Christine
10
Arroyo Grande
13.16w
+3.5
1
3
Davis, Cassandra
10
Dos Pueblos
13.74w
+3.5
1
3
Belmontes, Denise
10
Nipomo
13.74
+1.3
3
5
Aguilar, Priscilla
10
Dos Pueblos
13.85w
+3.5
1
6
Green, Donna
10
Dos Pueblos
13.97w
+3.5
1
7
Stelly, Marisa
10
Dos Pueblos
14.25w
+3.5
1
8
Spry, Kelsea
10
Santa Ynez
14.36w
+3.5
1
9
Tobin, Simone
10
Ventura
14.44w
+3.7
2
10
Venegas, Mitzi
10
Nipomo
14.58w
+3.7
2
11
Tobin, Marrisa
10
Ventura
14.60w
+3.5
1
12
Remy, Morgan
10
Santa Barbara
14.88w
+3.5
1
13
Mungues, Nicole
10
Providence (Bur)
15.53
+1.3
3
13
Beveridge, Rebekah
10
Dos Pueblos
15.53w
+3.7
2
15
VanDonge, Kate
10
Santa Barbara
15.62w
+3.7
2
16
Fraker, Taylor
10
Santa Barbara
16.45w
+3.7
2
17
Murray, McKenna
10
Nipomo
16.55
+1.3
3
Womens 100m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borroel, Lexi
11
Santa Ynez
13.11
+1.6
1
2
Graf, Karly
11
Santa Barbara
13.34
+1.6
1
3
Mendoza, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
13.80
+1.6
1
4
Colton, Laura
11
Santa Barbara
13.88
+1.6
1
5
Hill, Aliya
11
Santa Ynez
14.67
+1.6
1
6
Tevis, Sam
11
Santa Ynez
14.80
+1.6
1
7
Canales, Deanna
11
Dos Pueblos
15.65
+1.6
1
8
Bird, Shana
11
Santa Barbara
15.93
+1.6
1
Womens 100m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vail, Rebecca
12
Santa Barbara
13.49
+1.4
1
2
Jacobson, Olivia
12
Santa Barbara
14.75
+1.4
1
3
Monasch, Rachel
12
San Mateo
15.51
+1.4
1
Womens 100m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitman, Nicole
9
Arroyo Grande
13.72
+1.4
1
2
Dominguez-fields, Candic
9
Ventura
13.78
+1.4
1
3
Fuller, Makena
9
Arroyo Grande
13.82
+1.4
1
4
Carlentine, Madison
9
Santa Barbara
13.93
+1.0
2
4
Stratman, Kate
9
Dos Pueblos
13.93
+1.4
1
6
Hurwitz, Helaina
09
Mission Prep
14.18
-1.9
3
7
Weaver, Kendall
9
Dos Pueblos
14.25
+1.0
2
8
Sullivan, Emma
9
Dos Pueblos
14.29
+1.4
1
9
Hagnia, Raha
09
San Mateo
14.33
-1.9
3
10
Shapiro, Sasha
9
Ventura
14.34
+1.4
1
11
Stokes, Simone
9
Nipomo
14.39
-1.9
3
12
Barrow, Alexandra
9
Pacifica Christi
14.98
-1.9
3
13
Udden, Wei-Joan
9
Dos Pueblos
15.16
+1.0
2
14
Galambos, Jessica
9
Dos Pueblos
15.32
+1.0
2
15
Doughty, Sarah
9
Nipomo
15.66
-1.9
3
16
Vermilyea, Heather
9
Dos Pueblos
15.72
+1.0
2
17
Randazzo, Gina
9
Ventura
16.38
-1.9
3
18
Johnson, Laura
9
Dos Pueblos
16.67
+1.0
2
Womens 200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rathjens, Sydney
10
Mission Prep
27.92
-1.7
5
2
O'Mahoney, Tarryn
10
San Mateo
28.33
-2.4
4
3
Shaw, Delaney
10
Ventura
28.98
-4.0
1
4
Volkov, Tess
10
Morro Bay
29.27
-2.4
4
5
Belmontes, Denise
10
Nipomo
29.29
-1.7
5
6
Davis, Cassandra
10
Dos Pueblos
29.31
-4.0
1
7
Greene, Laura
10
Arroyo Grande
29.44
-4.0
1
8
Collazo, Bianca
10
Ventura
30.02
-4.0
1
9
Stelly, Marisa
10
Dos Pueblos
30.30
-4.0
1
10
Scudelari, Alexandra
10
Santa Barbara
30.78
-1.5
2
10
Culver, Jessa
10
Mission Prep
30.78
-1.7
5
12
Aguilar, Priscilla
10
Dos Pueblos
31.10
-4.0
1
13
Green, Donna
10
Dos Pueblos
31.22
-4.0
1
14
Tymon, Jordan
10
Dos Pueblos
31.36
-1.5
2
15
Tobin, Marrisa
10
Ventura
31.53
-1.5
2
16
Spry, Kelsea
10
Santa Ynez
31.55
-4.0
1
17
Stokes, Monique
10
Nipomo
31.62
-2.4
4
18
Buerger, Alexa
10
Mission Prep
31.63
-1.7
5
19
Venegas, Mitzi
10
Nipomo
31.79
-2.4
4
20
Pietzcker, Antonia
10
San Mateo
32.00
-2.4
4
21
Tobin, Simone
10
Ventura
32.04
-1.5
2
21
Remy, Morgan
10
Santa Barbara
32.04
-1.5
2
23
Hook, Genevieve
10
Pacifica Christi
32.49
+0.4
3
24
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
Ventura
32.53
-1.5
2
25
Beveridge, Rebekah
10
Dos Pueblos
33.24
-1.5
2
26
Mungues, Nicole
10
Providence (Bur)
33.88
+0.4
3
27
Demachkie, Isabella
10
Santa Barbara
34.53
+0.4
3
28
Murray, McKenna
10
Nipomo
36.37
+0.4
3
Womens 200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borroel, Lexi
11
Santa Ynez
28.17
-1.2
1
2
Poindexter, Nicole
11
Bishop Diego
28.91
-1.4
2
3
Graf, Karly
11
Santa Barbara
29.45
-1.2
1
4
Grosso, Kendle
11
Nipomo
30.18
-1.4
2
5
Mendoza, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
31.20
-1.2
1
6
Tevis, Sam
11
Santa Ynez
31.84
-1.2
1
7
Hill, Aliya
11
Santa Ynez
32.66
-1.2
1
8
Canales, Deanna
11
Dos Pueblos
34.26
-1.4
2
Womens 200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Amber
12
Nipomo
28.66
-0.5
1
2
Vail, Rebecca
12
Santa Barbara
28.91
-0.5
1
3
Cook, Danielle
12
Ventura
28.93
-0.5
1
4
Emerson, Tessa
12
Santa Barbara
30.27
-0.5
1
5
Flowers-Coto, Nikaya
12
Ventura
31.10
-0.5
1
6
Lu, Kim
12
San Mateo
31.12
-0.5
1
7
Figueroa, Nelly
12
Ventura
31.37
-0.5
1
8
Jacobson, Olivia
12
Santa Barbara
31.72
-0.5
1
Womens 200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poindexter, Niema
9
Dos Pueblos
28.92
-2.9
1
2
Goodwin, Brooke
9
Santa Ynez
29.26
-2.9
1
3
Dominguez-fields, Candic
9
Ventura
29.79
-2.9
1
3
Munoz, Chloe
9
Ventura
29.79
-2.9
1
5
Alliani, Robin
9
Arroyo Grande
30.17
-2.9
1
6
Shapiro, Sasha
9
Ventura
30.54
-2.9
1
7
Robbins, Sadie
9
Morro Bay
30.59
-2.3
3
8
Carlentine, Madison
9
Santa Barbara
30.63
-2.9
1
9
Canales, Caylin
9
Dos Pueblos
30.74
-2.9
1
9
Weaver, Kendall
9
Dos Pueblos
30.74
-2.9
1
11
Skoog, Emilie
9
Pacifica Christi
30.95
-2.3
3
12
Hurwitz, Helaina
09
Mission Prep
30.96
-2.3
3
13
Penaflor, Megan
9
Nipomo
31.25
-2.3
3
14
Hagnia, Raha
09
San Mateo
31.36
-2.3
3
15
Barrow, Alexandra
9
Pacifica Christi
32.20
-3.9
2
16
Winfield, Hailey
9
Ventura
32.48
-2.3
3
16
Haas, Casey
09
San Mateo
32.48
-3.9
2
18
Udden, Wei-Joan
9
Dos Pueblos
33.28
-3.9
2
19
Vermilyea, Heather
9
Dos Pueblos
33.30
-3.9
2
20
Doughty, Sarah
9
Nipomo
33.57
-2.3
3
21
Johnson, Laura
9
Dos Pueblos
35.35
-3.9
2
22
Desai, Juhie
09
San Mateo
36.00
-2.3
3
Womens 400m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redick, Emma
10
Dos Pueblos
1:00.92
1
2
O'Mahoney, Tarryn
10
San Mateo
1:01.05
2
3
Volkov, Tess
10
Morro Bay
1:02.64
2
4
Shaw, Delaney
10
Ventura
1:03.29
2
5
Reed, Nadine
10
Arroyo Grande
1:03.87
1
6
Pietzcker, Antonia
10
San Mateo
1:10.73
1
7
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
Ventura
1:12.47
1
8
Long, Naoimi
10
Pacifica Christi
1:27.17
2
Womens 400m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinrich, Emma
11
Arroyo Grande
1:01.90
1
2
Poindexter, Niema
9
Dos Pueblos
1:04.44
1
3
Grosso, Kendle
11
Nipomo
1:08.27
1
Womens 400m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Amber
12
Nipomo
1:02.74
1
2
Cook, Danielle
12
Ventura
1:03.75
1
3
Lu, Kim
12
San Mateo
1:08.43
1
4
Flowers-Coto, Nikaya
12
Ventura
1:11.48
1
Womens 400m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, Brooke
9
Santa Ynez
1:06.66
1
2
Penaflor, Megan
9
Nipomo
1:08.07
1
3
Canales, Caylin
9
Dos Pueblos
1:08.67
1
4
Skoog, Emilie
9
Pacifica Christi
1:10.11
2
5
Zamudio, Naomi
9
Santa Barbara
1:11.15
2
6
Haas, Casey
09
San Mateo
1:14.41
1
7
Carreno, Sonia9
9
Nipomo
1:24.45
2
Womens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Aly
10
Nipomo
2:33.76
1
2
Redick, Emma
10
Dos Pueblos
2:34.64
1
3
Kauffman, Seychelle
10
Ventura
2:34.85
1
4
Schipper, Marika
10
Dos Pueblos
2:39.73
1
5
Collazo, Bianca
10
Ventura
2:40.03
1
6
Sulaitis, Allie
10
Morro Bay
2:42.08
1
7
Veyna, Jenny
10
Ventura
2:44.36
1
8
Steller, Tori
10
Orcutt Academy
2:52.33
1
9
Garcia, Paola
10
San Mateo
3:01.57
1
10
Bravo, Anallely
10
San Mateo
3:06.41
1
11
Cano, Maribel
10
San Mateo
3:10.48
1
12
Wong, Joey
10
San Mateo
3:14.46
1
Womens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castanon, Demitria
11
Mission Prep
2:38.22
1
2
Hampp, Carina
11
Morro Bay
2:40.52
1
3
Tatoian, Emily
11
San Mateo
2:45.46
1
4
Corbin, Jenna
11
Nipomo
2:49.80
1
Womens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Nelly
12
Ventura
2:34.85
1
2
Ranes, Brooke
12
Arroyo Grande
2:42.44
1
3
Illes, Haley
12
Santa Ynez
2:49.77
1
4
Garcia, Cathy
12
Providence (Bur)
3:26.19
1
Womens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelton, Paige
9
Ventura
2:33.97
1
2
Lomagno, Kelly
9
Ventura
2:36.10
1
3
Guadiana, Becky
9
Ventura
2:36.45
1
4
Kearney, Megan
9
Ventura
2:40.73
1
5
Heredia, Alycea
09
Orcutt Academy
2:45.56
1
6
Laubscher, Emily
09
San Mateo
2:47.78
1
7
Ingwerson, Katelyn
9
Arroyo Grande
2:53.04
1
8
Peeters, Lauren
9
Santa Ynez
2:53.29
1
9
Chuang, Vivian
09
San Mateo
2:54.74
1
Womens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veyna, Jenny
10
Ventura
5:51.82
1
2
Petree, Sara
10
Ventura
5:55.51
1
3
Fisher, Ashley
10
Morro Bay
5:57.45
1
4
Vazquez, Emely
10
Ventura
6:05.44
1
5
Martin, Aly
10
Nipomo
6:13.32
1
6
Steller, Tori
10
Orcutt Academy
6:15.32
1
7
Gunsalus, Laura
10
Pacifica Christi
6:18.00
1
8
Martinez, Bianca
10
Ventura
6:30.66
1
9
Lee, Kiana
11
San Mateo
6:37.73
1
10
Garcia, Paola
10
San Mateo
6:40.95
1
11
Cano, Maribel
10
San Mateo
7:01.61
1
12
Bravo, Anallely
10
San Mateo
7:02.81
1
13
Granados, Samantha
10
Providence (Bur)
7:21.31
1
14
Wong, Joey
10
San Mateo
7:33.56
1
Womens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castanon, Demitria
11
Mission Prep
5:38.21
1
2
Calderon, Shay
11
Santa Ynez
5:39.48
1
3
Drechsler, Kelley
11
Santa Barbara
5:46.10
1
4
Tatoian, Emily
11
San Mateo
5:53.01
1
5
Jiang, Jaii
11
Providence (Bur)
6:20.47
1
6
Corbin, Jenna
11
Nipomo
6:22.51
1
7
Castillo, Kelly
11
Providence (Bur)
6:34.05
1
8
Herlihy, Morgan
11
Nipomo
6:39.80
1
Womens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Erin
12
Dos Pueblos
5:30.94
1
2
Daniel, Caylee
12
Dos Pueblos
5:59.41
1
3
Lucas, Jessica
12
Ventura
6:08.96
1
4
Illes, Haley
12
Santa Ynez
6:26.80
1
5
Vesagas, Therese
12
Providence (Bur)
7:22.83
1
Womens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Megan
9
Ventura
5:26.54
1
2
Shelton, Paige
9
Ventura
5:31.39
1
3
Guadiana, Becky
9
Ventura
5:32.52
1
4
Lomagno, Kelly
9
Ventura
5:38.98
1
5
Meko, Kyra
9
Nipomo
5:46.58
1
6
Heredia, Alycea
09
Orcutt Academy
5:50.63
1
7
Laubscher, Emily
09
San Mateo
6:04.20
1
8
Ingwerson, Katelyn
9
Arroyo Grande
6:05.34
1
9
Wedell, Emma
9
Morro Bay
6:06.54
1
10
Zola, Kayla
9
Dos Pueblos
6:14.83
1
11
Karam, Christiana
9
Santa Barbara
6:19.44
1
12
Tang, Katherine
9
Dos Pueblos
6:24.45
1
13
Chuang, Vivian
09
San Mateo
6:26.21
1
14
Wolf, Lauren
9
Santa Barbara
6:26.98
1
15
Reyes-Vizcarra, Sarah
9
Ventura
6:32.56
1
16
Liu, Savannah
09
San Mateo
6:35.71
1
--
Last, First
9
Dos Pueblos
NT
1
--
Cadiz, Savannah
09
San Mateo
NT
1
--
Torres, Karina
09
Mission Prep
NT
1
--
Carey, Megan
9
Ventura
NT
1
Womens 3200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petree, Sara
10
Ventura
12:55.00
1
2
Vazquez, Emely
10
Ventura
13:37.00
1
3
Fisher, Ashley
10
Morro Bay
14:02.07
1
4
Ganapolskiy, Alexandra
10
Dos Pueblos
14:19.20
1
5
Martinez, Bianca
10
Ventura
14:47.14
1
6
Granados, Samantha
10
Providence (Bur)
15:59.59
1
--
Gunsalus, Laura
10
Pacifica Christi
NT
1
Womens 3200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jelstrom, Rachael
11
Morro Bay
12:10.00
1
2
Drechsler, Kelley
11
Santa Barbara
12:46.00
1
3
Jiang, Jaii
11
Providence (Bur)
13:36.00
1
4
Herlihy, Morgan
11
Nipomo
13:53.00
1
5
Johnston, Sarah
11
Arroyo Grande
14:34.42
1
Womens 3200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Erin
12
Dos Pueblos
11:52.90
1
2
McHugh, Mariah
12
Dos Pueblos
14:01.70
1
Womens 3200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meko, Kyra
9
Nipomo
12:41.50
1
2
Heredia, Alycea
09
Orcutt Academy
13:24.00
1
3
Wedell, Emma
9
Morro Bay
14:18.50
1
4
Reyes-Vizcarra, Sarah
9
Ventura
15:15.50
1
5
Ueda, Koni
09
San Mateo
15:31.84
1
--
Liu, Savannah
09
San Mateo
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tro, Alicia
10
Santa Barbara
20.60
nwi
2
2
Long, Naoimi
10
Pacifica Christi
23.23
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeRogatis, Andi
11
Dos Pueblos
17.07
+1.1
1
2
Melendres, Erica
11
Arroyo Grande
17.64
+1.1
1
3
Ramsey, Missi
11
Nipomo
17.77
+1.1
1
4
Conklin, Mackenzie
11
Nipomo
18.31
+1.1
1
5
Barnes-Shuford, Milan
11
Pacifica Christi
19.31
+1.1
1
6
Ramos, Haley
11
Morro Bay
19.50
+1.1
1
7
MaCall, Karen
11
Dos Pueblos
20.07
+1.1
1
8
Walker, Olivia
11
Santa Barbara
20.14
+1.1
1
9
Bird, Shana
11
Santa Barbara
20.43
+1.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Emilie
12
Santa Ynez
17.84
+0.0
1
2
Missman, Sarah
12
Dos Pueblos
18.41
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
N'getta, Kate
9
Ventura
16.86
-0.5
1
2
Gee, Megan
9
Dos Pueblos
18.86
-0.5
1
3
Garcia, Kayla
9
Dos Pueblos
19.49
-0.5
1
4
Issaris, Katy
9
Dos Pueblos
20.53
-0.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Naoimi
10
Pacifica Christi
1:07.98
1
Womens 300m Hurdles 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melendres, Erica
11
Arroyo Grande
49.61
1
2
DeRogatis, Andi
11
Dos Pueblos
51.93
1
3
Ramsey, Missi
11
Nipomo
53.53
1
4
MaCall, Karen
11
Dos Pueblos
57.99
1
5
Barnes-Shuford, Milan
11
Pacifica Christi
58.82
1
Womens 300m Hurdles 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Missman, Sarah
12
Dos Pueblos
51.96
1
2
Newton, Emilie
12
Santa Ynez
54.00
1
Womens 300m Hurdles 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gee, Megan
9
Dos Pueblos
51.43
1
2
Garcia, Kayla
9
Dos Pueblos
52.62
1
3
Klinghagen, Nikela
09
San Mateo
1:03.51
1
4
Carreno, Sonia9
9
Nipomo
1:12.29
1
Womens 4x100m Relay 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon
,
Hitchen
,
Moreno
,
Reed
Arroyo Grande
52.77
1
2
Green
,
Aguilar
,
Tymon
,
Stelly
Dos Pueblos
55.30
1
3
Scudelar
,
DeBruynK
,
Makwana
,
Joehnck
Santa Barbara
56.27
1
4
Tro
,
VanDonge
,
Hampp
,
Remy
Santa Barbara
58.95
1
Womens 4x100m Relay 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graf
,
Walker
,
Colton
,
Mendoza
Santa Barbara
56.82
1
Womens 4x100m Relay 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
52.22
1
Womens 4x100m Relay 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stratman
,
Sullivan
,
Gee
,
Poindext
Dos Pueblos
53.84
1
2
Alliani
,
Fuller
,
Nevis
,
Pitman
Arroyo Grande
55.59
1
3
Zamudio
,
Salgado
,
Nicholso
,
Carlenti
Santa Barbara
56.15
1
4
Relay Team
Nipomo
1:01.43
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon
,
Reed
,
Moreno
,
Greene
Arroyo Grande
4:24.91
1
2
Relay Team
Morro Bay
4:27.84
1
3
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:34.12
1
4
Kauffman
,
Collazo
,
Shaw
,
Veyna
Ventura
4:35.82
1
5
DeBruynK
,
Makwana
,
Demachki
,
Scudelar
Santa Barbara
4:46.91
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graf
,
Drechsle
,
Owens
,
Sanchez
Santa Barbara
4:57.52
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ventura
4:33.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
N'Guetta
,
Shapiro
,
Lomagno
,
Kearney
Ventura
4:42.97
1
2
Bewley
,
Alliani
,
Pitman
,
Nevis
Arroyo Grande
4:43.12
1
3
Salgado
,
Hogenson
,
Zamudio
,
Nicholso
Santa Barbara
4:48.40
1
Womens Shot Put 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jimenez, Jennifer
10
Dos Pueblos
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
2
Tice, Lindsey
10
Ventura
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
2
Sanders, Anissa
10
Santa Barbara
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
4
Calderone, Kiana
10
Arroyo Grande
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
5
Franklin, Elle
10
Morro Bay
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
6
Lemus, Monica
10
Nipomo
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
7
Marquez, Magaly
10
Santa Barbara
24-10.25
(7.58m)
1
8
Mauceri, Alexandra
10
Dos Pueblos
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
9
Moiso, Elisabetta
10
Dos Pueblos
22-09.25
(6.94m)
1
10
Joehnck, Erika
10
Santa Barbara
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
11
Cordero, Nancy
10
San Mateo
21-07.75
(6.60m)
1
12
DeLeon, Jasmine
10
Nipomo
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
13
Nelson, Mia
10
Santa Ynez
20-04.50
(6.21m)
1
14
Alvarez, Jocelin
10
Dos Pueblos
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
15
deBruynkops, Kirby
10
Ventura
17-04.50
(5.30m)
1
Womens Shot Put 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Amanda
11
Santa Ynez
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
2
Smith, Sarah
11
Nipomo
28-00.75
(8.55m)
1
3
Macias, Marina
11
Nipomo
24-09.25
(7.55m)
1
4
Guffey, Hayley
11
Morro Bay
24-05.75
(7.46m)
1
5
Root, Jesssica
11
Arroyo Grande
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
6
Fellows, Paisha
11
Dos Pueblos
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
Womens Shot Put 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Axtell, Melody
12
Ventura
28-11.75
(8.83m)
1
2
Krivulka, Kaytee
12
Santa Ynez
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
3
DeMarcus, Sarah
11
Santa Ynez
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
4
Ramierez, Katie
12
Santa Ynez
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
5
Kroll, Jackie
12
Ventura
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
6
Emerson, Tessa
12
Santa Barbara
25-04.25
(7.73m)
1
7
Robles, Magalay
11
Santa Ynez
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
8
Brown, Samantha
12
Arroyo Grande
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
9
Cobb, Clara
12
Nipomo
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
10
Signoreli, Shelby
11
Santa Ynez
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
11
Valdez, Hedieh
12
Pacifica Christi
22-09.75
(6.95m)
1
12
Cusimano, Olivia
12
Santa Barbara
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
13
Hernandez, Aleana
12
Santa Barbara
21-02.25
(6.46m)
1
14
Perez, Lupita
11
Santa Ynez
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
Womens Shot Put 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nevitt, Taylor
9
Nipomo
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
2
Henchy, Katie
9
Ventura
30-01.75
(9.19m)
1
3
Pupa, Amber
9
Ventura
27-11.75
(8.53m)
1
4
Watkins, Jasmyne
9
Ventura
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
5
Radtke, Marcela
9
Arroyo Grande
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
6
Benson, Alana
9
Arroyo Grande
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
7
Hensley, Amanda
9
Santa Barbara
22-01.75
(6.75m)
1
8
Rodriguez, Madeline
9
Dos Pueblos
22-01.25
(6.74m)
1
9
LaBrecque, Laura
9
Morro Bay
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
10
Bryana, Schuyler
9
Santa Ynez
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
11
Eto, Sydney
9
Morro Bay
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
11
Lee, Madison
9
Morro Bay
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
Womens Discus 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Anissa
10
Santa Barbara
103-07
(31.57m)
1
2
Calderone, Kiana
10
Arroyo Grande
100-06
(30.63m)
1
3
Tice, Lindsey
10
Ventura
88-10
(27.08m)
1
4
Joehnck, Erika
10
Santa Barbara
85-03
(25.98m)
1
5
Franklin, Elle
10
Morro Bay
81-04.50
(24.80m)
1
6
Jimenez, Jennifer
10
Dos Pueblos
77-07.50
(23.66m)
1
7
Mauceri, Alexandra
10
Dos Pueblos
74-08
(22.76m)
1
8
Nelson, Mia
10
Santa Ynez
65-06
(19.96m)
1
9
Tro, Alicia
10
Santa Barbara
63-07.50
(19.39m)
1
10
Moiso, Elisabetta
10
Dos Pueblos
61-00
(18.59m)
1
11
Cordero, Nancy
10
San Mateo
58-11
(17.96m)
1
12
Marquez, Magaly
10
Santa Barbara
56-05
(17.20m)
1
13
Asteriou, Iris
10
Santa Barbara
56-02.50
(17.13m)
1
14
Lemus, Monica
10
Nipomo
56-01
(17.09m)
1
15
Dwire, Casey
10
Dos Pueblos
52-11
(16.13m)
1
16
DeLeon, Jasmine
10
Nipomo
52-08
(16.05m)
1
17
Ramirez, Pamela
10
Dos Pueblos
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
18
Alvarez, Jocelin
10
Dos Pueblos
0.50m
(1'7.5)
1
Womens Discus 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Amanda
11
Santa Ynez
91-11
(28.02m)
1
2
Guffey, Hayley
11
Morro Bay
87-05
(26.64m)
1
3
Root, Jesssica
11
Arroyo Grande
78-11
(24.05m)
1
4
Smith, Sarah
11
Nipomo
71-03
(21.72m)
1
5
Macias, Marina
11
Nipomo
38-10
(11.84m)
1
--
Fellows, Paisha
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krivulka, Kaytee
12
Santa Ynez
93-04
(28.45m)
1
2
Cobb, Clara
12
Nipomo
85-06
(26.06m)
1
3
Brown, Samantha
12
Arroyo Grande
82-08
(25.20m)
1
4
DeMarcus, Sarah
11
Santa Ynez
74-00
(22.56m)
1
5
Ramierez, Katie
12
Santa Ynez
68-02
(20.78m)
1
6
Zepeda, Mercedes
11
Santa Ynez
67-03
(20.50m)
1
7
Signoreli, Shelby
11
Santa Ynez
66-03
(20.19m)
1
8
Axtell, Melody
12
Ventura
64-04
(19.61m)
1
9
Kroll, Jackie
12
Ventura
63-04
(19.30m)
1
10
Robles, Magalay
11
Santa Ynez
60-00
(18.29m)
1
11
Hernandez, Aleana
12
Santa Barbara
56-03
(17.15m)
1
12
Perez, Lupita
11
Santa Ynez
54-08
(16.66m)
1
13
Valdez, Hedieh
12
Pacifica Christi
53-01
(16.18m)
1
14
Cusimano, Olivia
12
Santa Barbara
38-08
(11.79m)
1
Womens Discus 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Alana
9
Arroyo Grande
85-11.50
(26.20m)
1
2
Hensley, Amanda
9
Santa Barbara
73-06
(22.40m)
1
3
Nevitt, Taylor
9
Nipomo
73-00
(22.25m)
1
4
Henchy, Katie
9
Ventura
70-00.50
(21.35m)
1
5
Radtke, Marcela
9
Arroyo Grande
69-02
(21.08m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Madeline
9
Dos Pueblos
65-05
(19.94m)
1
7
Watkins, Jasmyne
9
Ventura
63-03
(19.28m)
1
8
Pupa, Amber
9
Ventura
59-04
(18.08m)
1
9
Lee, Madison
9
Morro Bay
56-04
(17.17m)
1
10
Quinney, Chloe
9
Santa Ynez
54-09
(16.69m)
1
11
LaBrecque, Laura
9
Morro Bay
52-11.50
(16.14m)
1
12
Trujillo, Jessica
9
Morro Bay
50-03
(15.32m)
1
13
Eto, Sydney
9
Morro Bay
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
14
Bryana, Schuyler
9
Santa Ynez
45-02
(13.77m)
1
Womens High Jump 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waymire, Paige
10
Arroyo Grande
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Jones, Julianna
10
Santa Barbara
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Baeza, Danielle
10
Santa Barbara
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3
Hook, Genevieve
10
Pacifica Christi
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5
Stokes, Monique
10
Nipomo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
6
Kippelberg, Nicole
10
Dos Pueblos
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
--
Choi, Jasmin
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Yamamoto, Kana
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Sarah
10
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Harmon, Roxy
10
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Hayley
10
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Ayla
11
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Persky, Stephanie
11
Nipomo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Gibbons, Natalie
11
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Hampton, Casie
11
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Beilfeldt, Anna
11
Morro Bay
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens High Jump 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Amber
12
Nipomo
5-04.50
(1.64m)
1
2
Truax, Cat
12
Santa Ynez
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Emerson, Tessa
12
Santa Barbara
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Preston, Kimberley
12
Dos Pueblos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
5
Leddik, Piper
12
Santa Ynez
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Gonzalez, Nydia
12
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Hailey
12
Santa Ynez
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dominguez-fields, Candic
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
N'getta, Kate
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Illes, Dana
9
Santa Ynez
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Oatis, Rachel
9
Santa Barbara
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Winfield, Hailey
9
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Stokes, Simone
9
Nipomo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Roberts, Phoebe
9
Dos Pueblos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Miller, Michaila
9
Santa Barbara
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Fruin, Delaney
9
Dos Pueblos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
10
Klinghagen, Nikela
09
San Mateo
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
10
Salgado, Sienna
10
Santa Barbara
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
12
Mexico, Maddy
9
Santa Ynez
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
13
Bock, Jade
9
Dos Pueblos
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
--
Quinney, Chloe
9
Santa Ynez
NH
(--)
1
--
Bhavnani, Cerina
9
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Barrera, Rachel
9
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeBruynKops, Annie
10
Santa Barbara
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
2
Tobin, Simone
10
Ventura
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
3
Arteaga, Kassandra
10
Arroyo Grande
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Julianna
10
Santa Barbara
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
5
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
Ventura
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
6
Hook, Genevieve
10
Pacifica Christi
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
7
Baeza, Danielle
10
Santa Barbara
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
8
Weinininger, Gabrielle
10
Santa Barbara
12-00.25
(3.66m)
nwi
1
9
Joehnck, Erika
10
Santa Barbara
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
10
Wilcox, Angelique
10
Santa Ynez
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
11
Yamamoto, Kana
10
Dos Pueblos
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
--
Choi, Jasmin
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stokes, Monique
10
Nipomo
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stella, Jody
11
Morro Bay
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
1
Poindexter, Niema
9
Dos Pueblos
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
3
Persky, Stephanie
11
Nipomo
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
4
Barnes-Shuford, Milan
11
Pacifica Christi
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
5
Gallegos, Gabrielle
11
Santa Barbara
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
6
Beilfeldt, Anna
11
Morro Bay
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Ayla
11
Dos Pueblos
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
8
Hunt, Katharine
11
Dos Pueblos
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
9
Hampton, Casie
11
Dos Pueblos
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
10
Crane, Mackenna
11
Santa Ynez
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
11
Maya, Savanah
11
Santa Barbara
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
12
Garcia, Elizabeth
11
Santa Ynez
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandin, Ellen
12
Dos Pueblos
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
2
Plesons, Marina
12
Dos Pueblos
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
3
Mexico, Kaci
12
Santa Ynez
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
4
Cook, Danielle
12
Ventura
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
5
Motyer, Melissa
12
Dos Pueblos
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
6
Bratt, Emily
12
Santa Barbara
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
7
Hawkes, Julia
12
Santa Barbara
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
8
Furwed, Emma
12
Arroyo Grande
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
9
Preston, Kimberley
12
Dos Pueblos
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
10
Leddik, Piper
12
Santa Ynez
13-00.25
(3.97m)
nwi
1
--
Axtell, Melody
12
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
de Goede, Kathleen
12
Santa Ynez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Illes, Dana
9
Santa Ynez
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
2
Poindexter, Niema
9
Dos Pueblos
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
3
Fallon, Brynn
9
Santa Ynez
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
4
Oatis, Rachel
9
Santa Barbara
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
5
Johnston, Ariel
9
Santa Ynez
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
6
Stokes, Simone
9
Nipomo
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
7
Nicholson, Amanda
9
Santa Barbara
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
8
Barrow, Alexandra
9
Pacifica Christi
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
9
Desmond, Carmen
09
Mission Prep
12-00.25
(3.66m)
nwi
1
10
Molesky, Allie
9
Nipomo
11-03.25
(3.44m)
nwi
1
11
Barrera, Rachel
9
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
12
Turner, Eden
9
Santa Barbara
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arteaga, Kassandra
10
Arroyo Grande
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
2
Tobin, Simone
10
Ventura
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
3
Stokes, Monique
10
Nipomo
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
4
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
Ventura
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
5
Hook, Genevieve
10
Pacifica Christi
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
6
Culver, Jessa
10
Mission Prep
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
7
Buerger, Alexa
10
Mission Prep
24-09.00
(7.54m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Persky, Stephanie
11
Nipomo
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
2
Gibbons, Natalie
11
Ventura
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
3
Gallegos, Gabrielle
11
Santa Barbara
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
4
Beilfeldt, Anna
11
Morro Bay
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
5
Hunt, Katharine
11
Dos Pueblos
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Ayla
11
Dos Pueblos
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
7
Crane, Mackenna
11
Santa Ynez
25-05.75
(7.77m)
nwi
1
--
Barnes-Shuford, Milan
11
Pacifica Christi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandin, Ellen
12
Dos Pueblos
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
2
Motyer, Melissa
12
Dos Pueblos
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
3
Plesons, Marina
12
Dos Pueblos
30-03.25
(9.23m)
nwi
1
4
Furwed, Emma
12
Arroyo Grande
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
5
Hawkes, Julia
12
Santa Barbara
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
6
Bratt, Emily
12
Santa Barbara
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
7
de Goede, Kathleen
12
Santa Ynez
25-07.00
(7.80m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poindexter, Niema
9
Dos Pueblos
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
2
Johnston, Ariel
9
Santa Ynez
32-01.25
(9.79m)
nwi
1
3
Oatis, Rachel
9
Santa Barbara
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
4
Illes, Dana
9
Santa Ynez
30-00.75
(9.16m)
nwi
1
5
Skoog, Emilie
9
Pacifica Christi
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
6
Mexico, Maddy
9
Santa Ynez
27-01.00
(8.26m)
nwi
1
7
Hurwitz, Helaina
09
Mission Prep
26-10.25
(8.19m)
nwi
1
8
Stokes, Simone
9
Nipomo
26-01.50
(7.96m)
nwi
1
9
Molesky, Allie
9
Nipomo
25-11.75
(7.92m)
nwi
1
10
Winfield, Hailey
9
Ventura
25-03.50
(7.71m)
nwi
1
--
Desmond, Carmen
09
Mission Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodwin, Brooke
9
Santa Ynez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hitchen, Kelsey
10
Arroyo Grande
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Dwire, Casey
10
Dos Pueblos
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Tobin, Marrisa
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Kippelberg, Nicole
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hromyak, Karina
11
Arroyo Grande
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Waymire, Tatum
11
Arroyo Grande
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Beilfeldt, Anna
11
Morro Bay
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Crane, Mackenna
11
Santa Ynez
7-04.00
(2.24m)
1
5
Garcia, Elizabeth
11
Santa Ynez
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Womens Pole Vault 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plesons, Marina
12
Dos Pueblos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Britt, Amber
12
Nipomo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Mexico, Kaci
12
Santa Ynez
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Axtell, Melody
12
Ventura
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Hatchell, Jessica
12
Santa Ynez
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Liebrich, Patricia
12
Arroyo Grande
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Hermann, Alice
12
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Dubois, Morgan
12
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eilbacher, Sydney
9
Dos Pueblos
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Sullivan, Emma
9
Dos Pueblos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Stratman, Kate
9
Dos Pueblos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Mexico, Maddy
9
Santa Ynez
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Colton, Abby
9
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodwin, Brooke
9
Santa Ynez
NH
(--)
1
--
Walsh, JoJo
9
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Trujillo, Jessica
9
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#dos-pueblos
#invitational
More news
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
2011 Results - Santa Barbara Easter Relays
726 shares:
Dos Pueblos Invitational
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
,
Bishop Garcia Diego High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
,
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
5
2015
4
10
2014
24
8
2013
19
13
2012
10
13
2011
12
12
2010
14
5
2009
8
3
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#dos-pueblos
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!